Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
2.
MARTIN Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
3.
DRANSART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
4.
CAM Theau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.08
5.
GUELOU Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
6.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.66
7.
LECLERC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
8.
VANTAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
9.
FALQUERO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
10.
GALLAIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.23
11.
LE GOFF Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30
12.
JEGARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
13.
HABASQUE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.61
14.
ROBINO Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
15.
GRELET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.03
16.
JOUAN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
17.
SIMON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
18.
LE BOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
19.
POUPLIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
20.
ZFIZEF Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
21.
LE COVEC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
22.
QUERE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
23.
KATAN Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.68
24.
LANGLO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
25.
GUSTIN Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.24
26.
AZÉ Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
27.
CORNILLEAU Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.06
28.
BERNARDIN Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.23