Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.74
2.
CABON Lean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.15
3.
GUEZO Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.31
4.
LE HENAFF Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
5.
BOURREAU Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.93
6.
ABGRALL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
7.
GILBERT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.07
8.
MALFER Daïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.75
9.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.08
10.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.09
11.
SELLIN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.73
12.
BIDEAU Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.97
13.
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.67
14.
LEPRINCE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.61
15.
FLOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.77
16.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.99
17.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.81
18.
LE MAUFF Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.28
19.
ROLLAND Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.33
20.
LOZAC'H Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.56
21.
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.19
22.
LE BRAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.43
23.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.02
24.
LEON Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.40
25.
GOULLET DE RUGY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.71
26.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.85
27.
SCOLAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.00
28.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.73
29.
MANAC'H Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.85
30.
ROZUEL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
31.
JOLY Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.04
32.
LEVANIC Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.16
33.
MERCIER Doris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.39
34.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.46
35.
GUILLOUZO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.54
36.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.72
37.
JOUVANTE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.84
38.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.44
39.
JUSTIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.83
40.
CHARBONNIER Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.95
41.
CREOFF Méronne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.00
42.
BLAIS Liloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.80
43.
MOYOU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.43
44.
BOUGLON Cosima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.60
45.
CHEFDOR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
46.
BONENFANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.80
47.
TREMODEUX Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.02
48.
LE BELLER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.35
49.
MITH Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.82
50.
CARO Lysiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.93
51.
JOSSELIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.03
52.
MENANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.76
53.
DOLMETTA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
54.
DAVY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.48
55.
BRIGNON Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.39
56.
JACQ Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.75
57.
HERY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.06
58.
GOURVES Louyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.22