Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
LE HENAFF Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.05
2.
FLOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
3.
LE BRAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
4.
BOURREAU Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.77
5.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.68
6.
GUILLOUZO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.10
7.
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.39
8.
JACQ Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
9.
JUSTIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
10.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.52
11.
JOLY Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.59
12.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.70
13.
JOUVANTE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.84
14.
MITH Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
15.
CHEFDOR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.16
16.
MANAC'H Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.56
17.
HERY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.25