Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
2.
GILBERT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
3.
GUEZO Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.84
4.
CABON Lean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
5.
ROLLAND Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
6.
SELLIN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
7.
MALFER Daïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
8.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
9.
ROZUEL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
10.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
11.
ABGRALL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
12.
BIDEAU Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
13.
BAGUELIN SIMON Danae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
14.
LEPRINCE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
15.
GOULLET DE RUGY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
16.
LEVANIC Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
17.
LEON Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
18.
BLAIS Liloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
19.
JOSSELIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
20.
LE MAUFF Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
21.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
22.
TREMODEUX Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
23.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
24.
SCOLAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
25.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
26.
LOZAC'H Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
27.
BOUGLON Cosima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
28.
GOURVES Louyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
29.
BONENFANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
30.
LE BELLER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
31.
CARO Lysiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
32.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
33.
MENANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
34.
MOYOU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
35.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
36.
MERCIER Doris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
37.
CREOFF Méronne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
38.
CHARBONNIER Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
39.
BRIGNON Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
40.
DAVY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
41.
DOLMETTA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44