Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LES ABYMES
Mémorial Jérôme Beppo - 50 m
Saturday 7 December 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
ARMEDE Wilfrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.82
2.
DATIL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.24
3.
NERO Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.59
4.
MELYON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
5.
FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
6.
TOUFFETTE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
7.
RUART Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
8.
TCHIEKO DJIAKO Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
9.
GRAUX Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
10.
AUCHET Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
11.
KANDASSAMY Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
12.
RUART Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
13.
TERRINE Kenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
14.
BATRIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
15.
ANTOINE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
16.
BABOULALL Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
17.
ZACHELIN Anaïque
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
18.
SOLVAR Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
19.
VALMY Romuald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
20.
BOZOR Casey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
21.
BORICAUD Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
22.
GLADONE Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
23.
ROSIER-OLANOR Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
24.
JUSTINE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
25.
GERAN Youris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
26.
VIARDOT Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
27.
ELELOUE Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
28.
COLET Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
29.
DUNKLEY Derrel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
30.
SERVANT Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
31.
HIPP-DINANE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
32.
SEGLY Andrew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
33.
TORRES Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
34.
BAZIN Andréas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.24
35.
VIARDOT Maksim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
36.
SARANT Jules-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
37.
BLANCHET DEVERLY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
38.
LUCIDA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
39.
NARAYANAN Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
40.
JONATHAN Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
41.
LE GLOUANEC Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
42.
HUBERT Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
43.
DENIMAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
44.
PETIT Houcine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
45.
CHRISTINE-CHARIN Manoah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
46.
THIERY Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
47.
RENE Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
48.
VIROULAUD Ryan-Dara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
49.
ARISTIDE-LADAL Tidiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
50.
CAMBRONE Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
51.
GOSSEC Leynce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
52.
MARC Normahn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
53.
LUCIDA William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
54.
BOURGUIGNON Bruce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
55.
PAUL Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.10
56.
AVRIL Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
57.
DENIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
58.
CALIMIA Meddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
59.
CLAUDIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
60.
BONNEFON Aimé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
61.
LUCCHIARI Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
62.
GALVANI Zani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
63.
SAINT-PRIX Meddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.06
64.
TORIBIO Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.72
65.
LANDAU Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.13
66.
DURIMEL Yohaldere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
67.
REMY Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.75