Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LES ABYMES
Mémorial Jérôme Beppo - 50 m
Saturday 7 December 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
PASCAL Laure-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
2.
HYPOLITE Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
3.
FONTAINE Marie-Stavina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
4.
SHEIKBOUDHOU Anaika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.30
5.
ANGELE Franelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.76
6.
FREDERIC Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
7.
GRANDMAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
8.
RIGA Lindsay
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
9.
JONATHAN Manuella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.78
10.
DUPOUY Auréliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
11.
BOUCHER Clarissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
12.
CHOUAN Noélly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
13.
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.77
14.
BRIVERT Kate-Lye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
15.
CHRISTINE Thamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
16.
ABDALLAH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.45
17.
BALADINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.55
18.
NAVIS Katarina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.82
19.
JERNIDIER Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
20.
CELINI Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.16
21.
BOUCHAUT Elorie-Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.67
22.
ORMESSON Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
23.
UVALLE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.01
24.
OLIVARY BERNO Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
25.
FORSON Kaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GHA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.51
26.
SHILLINGFORD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.91
27.
PIERRE JUSTIN Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
28.
CONSTANT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.40
29.
NESTOR Naïdie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.90
30.
JACQUOT Maelline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29