Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LES ABYMES
Mémorial Jérôme Beppo - 50 m
Saturday 7 December 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
RIERA Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.45
2.
GENIPA Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
3.
BORDELAI Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.73
4.
HYPOLITE Amélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.09
5.
MELYON Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.99
6.
FAESSEL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.31
7.
BOURNY Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
8.
SINAPIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.52
9.
VINGADASSALON Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.54
10.
JABOL Noemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.08
11.
CELINI Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.77
12.
FRULIO Nais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.26
13.
KAMOISE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.84
14.
DESTRADE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.22
15.
VINGADASSALON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.81
16.
SAINT ANGE Kélyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.75
17.
FOUMANN Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.91
18.
FRANCILLETTE Samalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.23
19.
OLIVARY BERNO Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.52