Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 Mars 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
SUDDARDS Hollie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.53
2.
LESTRADE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
3.
GARBAY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.56
4.
MAGNE Soa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.75
5.
DAZET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
6.
FAUCONNIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
7.
DEVAUD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41
8.
COSTE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41
9.
RHODEN Darcie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
10.
MATHON Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
11.
BEGUE Alys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
12.
BELER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
13.
KOESSLER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.18
14.
PABOIS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.56
15.
VION Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
16.
ARGUEL Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.66
17.
DAROLES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
18.
HERTHE Alexe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.90
19.
MARTIN Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.29
20.
FOUQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.43
21.
HUARD Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.45
22.
LACAN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.69
23.
CASTERAN Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.75
24.
DELTOUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
25.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.05
26.
PENICHON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
27.
TRIQUET Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.17
28.
REY Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
29.
FONS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.32
30.
DUHAU MARMON Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.55
31.
PLATON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
32.
LEBON Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
33.
GOURSAU-LILLE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT PAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
34.
MITTEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.80
35.
ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
36.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.88
37.
DESTAVILLE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
38.
LAMBERT Morghane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.18
39.
MATHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
40.
DURIEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
41.
ASTIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
42.
AUCHABIE Solenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
43.
MIEULET Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.72
44.
CASTERA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.74
45.
DELMAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
46.
TISSIERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.10
47.
BERTRAND Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.12
48.
DAVID Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
49.
CAZAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.34
50.
LENAIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
51.
KUNTZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
52.
ALIBERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
53.
GOIS Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.43
54.
COUILBAULT Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.62
55.
PONSOT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.78
56.
GRIGNARD Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.85
57.
CASTERAS Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
58.
SANJUAN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.92
59.
VIVANCO Eztitxu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
60.
BONNET Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.47
61.
SICARD Heilanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.69
62.
GASNIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.81