Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
Meeting International d'Amiens - Circuit Golden Lanes - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 Mars 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
CATTIN VIDAL Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.96
2.
BOURELLY Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.05
3.
FASULO Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.65
4.
BERAUD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.16
5.
VIGORITO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.16
6.
GUERIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.45
7.
REYMOND Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.27
8.
GOZDOWSKI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.72
9.
FUCHS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.96
10.
RICHARD Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.18
11.
THIJS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.76
12.
MEZOUDJ Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ALG
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.10
13.
BOLE Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.03
14.
COREELMAN Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.21
15.
VAN AUDEKERKE Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.22
16.
BRANTU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.65
17.
TRAP Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.63
18.
KOUMA Sébastien *
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.20
19.
JACOBS Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.79
20.
LEGOUT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.47
21.
BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.25
22.
FUCHS Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.29
23.
DERACHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.91
24.
DOLINAR Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.68
25.
CARTON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.06
26.
MARTINS Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.38
27.
MADEC Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.80
28.
ROUBIOL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.53
29.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.43
30.
BARSANTI Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.69
31.
RIAD Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.44
32.
BARBIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.70