Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
Meeting International d'Amiens - Circuit Golden Lanes - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 Mars 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
HENIQUE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
2.
DI PIETRO Silvia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
ITALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
3.
SANTAMANS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
4.
BRUNO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
5.
DUMUR Armony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
6.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
7.
VANLEYNSEELE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
8.
PETIT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
9.
LETANG Maria-Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
10.
DUFOUR Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
11.
MARTIN Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
12.
BRISFER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.67
13.
NATALICCHI Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
14.
ZAMPETTI Viviana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
ALBION SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
15.
DELAFORGE Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
16.
POU Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
17.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
18.
HOUDART Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
19.
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.49
20.
TANTART Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
21.
ARTIGNY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.49
22.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
23.
HEU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
24.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.17
25.
HUBY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
26.
BORGNE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
27.
LE SCORNET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15