Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Meeting d'Auvergne d'Hiver - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 February 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
FERMIS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
2.
LOTH Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
3.
CATHONNET Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.06
4.
SCHENKEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
5.
TAILLANDIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
6.
PARAYRE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
7.
COSTE Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.55
8.
PINAY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
9.
RANDOIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.83
10.
DAMBRUN Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
11.
DANIEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
12.
FONTANEY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
13.
TOURETTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
14.
VACHELARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
15.
DUWA Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
16.
LAFLEURIEL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
17.
DELOGE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.77
18.
BAGUET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
19.
AURICHE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
20.
BERNIS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
21.
MATHIAS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
22.
CHARRADE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
23.
RICOUL Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
24.
GUILLOT Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
25.
CROS Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
26.
GENDRAUD Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
27.
MAHALLI Rachid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
28.
COUHERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
29.
DREVET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
30.
GOYER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
31.
DE FRANCESCO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
32.
LAYBRO Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
33.
DEBITON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
34.
LE NUZ Stève
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
35.
GISCLON Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
36.
VEDRENNE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
37.
CROS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
38.
GOUMY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
39.
BLANCHER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
40.
MEYER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
41.
PFENNIG Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
42.
BATTIER Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.35
43.
VIOLA Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
44.
LAHLAFI Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.93