Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Régionaux Minimes - 25 m
LA CIOTAT - Sunday 3 February 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
BURCKEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
2.
DELB Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.94
3.
NEGREL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.78
4.
BOTTON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94
5.
LAPOUS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
6.
GUILLERAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
7.
DIGOIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
8.
KLEIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.41
9.
ROUPIE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.82
10.
PIAT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
11.
BAGARRY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.97
12.
SORE-LARREGAIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.98
13.
SARAZIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.84
14.
MOLLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.21
15.
MAGRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
16.
CANGIALOSI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
17.
HOCQUET Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.46
18.
LECERRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.95
19.
BLANC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.42
20.
GUILIANI Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.93
21.
TUNNO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.55
22.
DUTERTRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
23.
SEGUIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.00
24.
WILSON Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.23
25.
BLANCHARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
26.
MEYER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.14
27.
MEIGNAL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.99
28.
RAJAONSON Hérizo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
29.
SEBILLE Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
30.
DANIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.00
31.
BLAIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time