Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Régionaux Minimes - 25 m
LA CIOTAT - Sunday 3 February 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GUILLEROT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.55
2.
PONTILLON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.48
3.
BALDELLI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
4.
BUDIN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
5.
SEMPERE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.63
6.
NEGREL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.46
7.
MOLLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
8.
SARAZIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.11
9.
LASNEL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
10.
MEIGNAL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.06
11.
BOTTON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.94
12.
ROUPIE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.02
13.
ARGHYRIS Adso
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
14.
LESAGE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
15.
CLAVEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.04
16.
CARRERAS Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.89
17.
TOUHAMI Hichem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
18.
ROIGNANT Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
19.
GUILIANI Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.08
20.
COICAUD Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.34
21.
MAGRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
22.
TRIAY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
23.
DUHAMELLE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
24.
SIBILLE Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.57
25.
SEGUIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.00
26.
GILLOT Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
27.
RAJAONSON Hérizo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
28.
LANDRIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
29.
SEBILLE Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
30.
DANIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.82