Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTPELLIER
Meeting National Languedoc-Roussillon de Montpellier - 50 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 January 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
MAISONNEUVE Marvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.72
2.
CROENEN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.56
3.
MATHLOUTHI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
TUN
TUNISIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.00
4.
RONDAN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.73
5.
MELLINAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.94
6.
CHATELAIN Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.43
7.
COUTANCEAU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.37
8.
WENZEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.80
9.
MAGULA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.80
10.
MEOZZI Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.93
11.
COT Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.70
12.
COMPAGNONE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.78
13.
HADDAD Youghourta
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ALG
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.92
14.
LACOURT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
15.
BARBES Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.30
16.
MURARO Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
17.
ARICAT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
18.
MAROUANI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.50
19.
L'HULLIER Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.79
20.
BRET Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.74
21.
DUVAL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.47
22.
BUONOMO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.52
23.
ANGOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.00
24.
BAGUET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.62
25.
ISERN Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.78
26.
JAMET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.98
27.
COLEON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.72
28.
PREVOST Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.10
29.
VACHELARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.61
30.
COUTARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.28
31.
CLEMENT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.44
32.
RAMSAMY Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.78
33.
LELLI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.35
34.
EL BITAR Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.41
35.
PALMIE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.41
36.
MAHOUDO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.57
37.
CHIOTTI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.37
38.
BONNET Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.96
39.
MINGUEZ Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.63
40.
GUILLOT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.87
41.
SACCO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.08
42.
TREUIL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.42
43.
COURCHET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
44.
BOUABDALLAH Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.42
45.
SARAZIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
46.
GAUSSERES Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.88
47.
ARNAL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.09