Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
4e Meeting National des Hortillons d'Amiens - 50 m
Friday 18 - Sunday 20 January 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
DUMUR Armony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.22
2.
HACHE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
3.
DUFOUR Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.49
4.
BRISFER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.41
5.
HOUDART Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.07
6.
GRESLE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.35
7.
GOBERNADO Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
8.
TANTART Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
9.
BLANCHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
10.
LEMAIRE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.99
11.
CADIC Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.14
12.
HERMEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
13.
PAUQUET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.66
14.
KIM Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ESM GONFREVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.81
15.
BOISARD Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
16.
COLOMBIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.62
17.
CORRION Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.33
18.
PILORGE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time