Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Championnat Régional Interclubs - 25 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 November 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.23
2.
GUITTON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.52
3.
MARIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.92
4.
SAUDER Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.75
5.
PETRINI Maurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.74
6.
MAZZA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
7.
COURIOT Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.23
8.
ANDRE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.50
9.
IHADDADEN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
10.
HELMSTETTER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.48
11.
VILESPY Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
12.
VERRON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.26
13.
OUEDRAOGO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.55
14.
ROYER Lorraine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.72
15.
DAVIES Bethany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
BRUYÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.51
16.
DEMARET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.00
17.
HERRMANN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time