Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHEVREUSE
Championnat Régional Interclubs - 25 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 November 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
LE ROUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.79
2.
BALDERACCHI Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.88
3.
TRIMBOUR Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.00
4.
LOYER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.92
5.
WEBER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.00
6.
SOIZE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.06
7.
VANEXE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.00
8.
GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.02
9.
LOWCZYK Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.10
10.
BRACHET Gerard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.99
11.
BARITHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.95
12.
JOB Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.00
13.
BARTHEMENT Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.84
14.
GENITEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
15.
SLIVA Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
07:04.22