Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS
Interclubs Régionaux Benjamins (plot 1) - 25 m
Sunday 28 October 2012
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Backstroke Women
4x50 Breaststroke Women
4x50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Backstroke Men
4x50 Breaststroke Men
4x50 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Backstroke Mixt
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt
4x50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Women
1.
SAUDRAIS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.39
2.
TRECUL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
3.
BOURDELAS Liz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.26
4.
CARDUNER Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.37
5.
CHARRIERE Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.94
6.
CHAMPAGNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.10
7.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.53
8.
AUGIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.25
9.
TREVIEN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.68
10.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
11.
BOISSIN Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
12.
GERARDIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
13.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.01
14.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.98
15.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.32
16.
SIGNORET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.64
17.
DEDION Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.68
18.
CHANCEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.94
19.
PESIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
20.
CHAUDRIN Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
21.
GARCIA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.09
22.
DELOGEAU Anne-Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.72
23.
GUILLOTEAU Aurelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.85
24.
BREDIF Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.20
25.
VERGNES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.39
26.
DURE Florianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.69
27.
BRIGNONE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
28.
ECALLE Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.89
29.
LIEVIN Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
30.
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
31.
DELAUNAY Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.35
32.
SIMONET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.50
33.
PAUMELIN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.77
34.
EL BOUATMANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
35.
COUTURE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
36.
PINTO Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
37.
LORME Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
38.
JEAN Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
39.
GARNIER Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
40.
DUVAL Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.05
41.
ROCAS Mehiti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.39
42.
BEZANNIER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.61
43.
RICHOUX Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.79
44.
RACLOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.00
45.
DELACOUR Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.16
46.
BRETIN Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
47.
FONTENEAU Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.32
48.
QUINET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.39
49.
BRUN Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.65
50.
VOGELS Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.67
51.
RICHARDEAU Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
52.
AUGIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
53.
PORCHER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.20
54.
JOYEUX Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.31
55.
COMPERE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.57
56.
GOLDARAZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.70
57.
PEYHARDI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.73
58.
LIU Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.76
59.
MOLARD Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.45
60.
SALLENAVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
61.
DUVOT Melusine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
62.
COURBOIN Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
63.
VENAILLE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.05
64.
NOUSSAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.46
65.
PELTIER Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.67
66.
LANZILLO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.93
67.
BAUGE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.95
68.
POMARES Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.00
69.
LOBATO Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.18
70.
RABINEAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.32
71.
SAYAG Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.47
72.
QUATRAVAUX Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.88
73.
BAL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.91
74.
CHEVALLIER Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.39
75.
ENON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.63
76.
DEFIVES Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.44
77.
TISSERAND Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
78.
MIOTTO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
79.
LAUTHELIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
80.
CHESNAIS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
81.
AMIOT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
82.
RAYE Stacy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
83.
BARAN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.11
84.
ROYAUTE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.40
85.
LE BOULAIRE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.54
86.
BROUARD Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.70
87.
MARCOLLET Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.77
88.
FARGEAS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.78
89.
LE LAN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.89
90.
GOUIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.09
91.
BECQUET Inés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.25
92.
FONTAINE Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
93.
FOULON Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.94
94.
REXYNELSON Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.40
95.
ALQUIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.45
96.
RIVIERE-CHAILLOU Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.09
97.
VOGELS Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.50
98.
HANRAT Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
99.
ROBERT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
100.
GIRAULT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
101.
MOUHSSINE Nawal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
102.
CUINIER Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
103.
BOURG Abigaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
104.
MADRELLE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
105.
GROUGEARD Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
106.
BENYAHIA Camelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
107.
GUILLAUME Mallory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.70
108.
WILSON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.00
109.
MAILLOT Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.39
110.
PILOT Pascaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.63
111.
PARISY Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.71
112.
DE RANCOURT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.20
113.
DELIN Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.23
114.
VAUCHAMP Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.42
115.
FERRAIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.42
116.
JOLY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.81
117.
MACAUD Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.91
118.
GUESNAND Laurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.36
119.
BUCHENET Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.40
120.
ALBARET Jenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.48
121.
PARARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.70
122.
VENZAC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
123.
DENIAU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
124.
LORANS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.45
125.
PEGUY Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.14
126.
VINCENDEAU Kalkidan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.04
127.
BESNARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.23
128.
BRUNEAU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.59
129.
BRILLARD Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.85
130.
ESTIN Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
131.
CHAPEYROU Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
132.
MESLET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
133.
MORIZE Tiphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
134.
MINGOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
135.
DESHAYES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
136.
BODET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
137.
BENSAHLA Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
138.
BOURGUIGNON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
139.
RAGOUA Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
140.
GALLON Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
141.
DAGAUD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
142.
CREPAT-MARTY Anne-Callistine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.03
143.
CHEBRET Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.70
144.
FRAT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.00
145.
CHEBOUN Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.23
146.
LAFFAILLE Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
147.
DE RAYMOND Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
148.
MARQUET Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.85
149.
CHAILLOL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.89
150.
TROISPOUX Alanys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
151.
DIAZ-JAMES Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.54
152.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.66
153.
GOURDEAU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.27
154.
COQUAND Éloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.54
155.
MONOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.93
156.
ANFI Nissrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
157.
BRETTE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
158.
FORTIN-DELEAU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
159.
COSTA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
POR
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
160.
FONTAINE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
161.
GOUXETTE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.00
162.
SAINT-OMER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.22
163.
SOYER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
164.
RISKIESWICZ Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
165.
PAPIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.60
166.
BELO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.61
167.
BONNET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.69
168.
BIAUJOU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.83
169.
MICHAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
170.
CHRISTOPHE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
171.
MORTECRETTE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.16
172.
MANCEAU Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
173.
THENAISIE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
174.
MURIA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time