Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Meeting Arena de La Roche-sur-Yon - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 October 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
DEBAERE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
2.
VINCENDEAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.51
3.
ABID Haikel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
4.
HAREL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
5.
DESSAUX Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
6.
MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.28
7.
CONTAL Joffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.86
8.
LEPOUTRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.05
9.
GRANIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94
10.
LE BOULC'H Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.50
11.
CHEDRU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.92
12.
LESBATS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.91
13.
GELOT Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.16
14.
RISPAL Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.80
15.
ALLAIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.17
16.
BARRETEAU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.10
17.
BARRETEAU Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.54