Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Meeting Arena de La Roche-sur-Yon - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 October 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BETHUYS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.51
2.
HERVE Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.81
3.
MASHIKO Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.17
4.
DESFONTAINES Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.30
5.
GRANIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.63
6.
DIXNEUF Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.76
7.
LE ROCH Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.83
8.
MASSE Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
9.
BARRITAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
10.
DALIGAND Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.32
11.
ABID Haikel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
12.
VINCENDEAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
13.
LOQUAI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.72
14.
LE COZ Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
15.
CHARON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
16.
LEGUEY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
17.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.18
18.
POUPIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
19.
AULIDI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
20.
GRBESIC Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
21.
GOURDON Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
22.
CLARES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
23.
MATHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
24.
LEMEE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
25.
BLANCHARD Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
26.
ROBIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.79
27.
SEGUIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
28.
RONDINEAU Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
29.
LEPOUTRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
30.
MOREAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
31.
MARTINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
32.
GEMAUX Pierig
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.08
33.
DUSSUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
34.
DE GROOT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.26
35.
SALMON Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
36.
MANGUIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
37.
BORGET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
38.
CHAMBAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.70
39.
GELOT Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
40.
BARRETEAU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
41.
ALLAIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
42.
RECOULES Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
43.
RISPAL Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75