Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Meetings Régionaux de Classement - Poule 75-91-92-94 - 50 m
Saturday 30 June - Sunday 1 July 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
BLANC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
2.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
3.
HULIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
4.
DANET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
5.
IZEGHOUINE Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
6.
DUFOUR Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
7.
BRICHE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
8.
BOUTANT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
9.
TOPOLANSKI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
10.
VILAIN Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
11.
ZELLER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
12.
SERPE Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
13.
PETITPRE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
14.
PERES Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
15.
MAUVISSEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
16.
SPRIET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
17.
SAINT PIERRE Siloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
CAN
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
18.
MARTIN Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
19.
MONTREDON Rachelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
20.
REBOUL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
21.
CATEL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
22.
BOULAINE Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
23.
HOLKA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.05
24.
PLESEL Amazone
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
25.
HANNOUTI Sonya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
26.
FRAGUAS Eva-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
27.
DELLINGER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
28.
PAOUNOV Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
29.
BROUCK Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
30.
HDIJA Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
31.
ROUSSELET Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
32.
ROZE Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
33.
BOURASSI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
34.
MOUSTARD Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
35.
OUENNICHE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
TUN
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
36.
DELCROS Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
37.
BAUDONNE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
38.
PERROT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
39.
HALTALI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
40.
SATHTHIVEL Amadéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
41.
BOUTTERIN Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
42.
BALEKDJIAN Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
43.
ESTEVES Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
44.
BESNARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
45.
ORBACH Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
46.
AMOUCHE Ilham
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.48
47.
REGNIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
48.
ALLASSEUR-DEJOIE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
49.
SOLA Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
50.
BOUIX Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37