Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTÉLIMAR
XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 June 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
COUDRY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.73
2.
MEDIOUB Haris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
3.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
4.
SENERGUES Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
5.
NOUGIER Catalin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
6.
DESNOEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
7.
FOUILLE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
8.
CARRIQUE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
9.
KEHOE Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
10.
CLARET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
11.
COLEON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
12.
SIRVENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
13.
BENJAMIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
14.
PAPEREUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
15.
KINDER Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
16.
MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
17.
PERRIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
18.
LHERBIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.89
19.
PAPPAS Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
20.
GINDRE Albéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
21.
BLANC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
22.
BONNET Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
23.
MENGUY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.75
24.
CHAMPON Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
25.
SERVANT Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
26.
LECHEVALIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.42
27.
VEDEL Wilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
28.
JACOLIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
29.
REBOUD Geoffray
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
30.
RANTCHITCH Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
31.
HUBER Kenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
32.
COLEON Enrique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
33.
PAURIOL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
34.
DIEUAIDE Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
35.
PERIER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
36.
KANAPA Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.10
37.
COLLIN Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
38.
COURTIAL Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.25
39.
DAP Gavin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
40.
MOLLIMARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
41.
GIROUBIT Stéphan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
42.
ANDRIOLLO Joffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
43.
ALAIZE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
44.
GERARD Auryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
45.
PINARELLO Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
46.
VICTORINO Eddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
47.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
48.
CHAPOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
49.
GODDAT Réal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
50.
DIDIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
51.
LECHEVALIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
52.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
53.
PONZETTO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
54.
PLUVINAGE Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
55.
MOEUF COURTOIS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
56.
BROSSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
57.
HENON-HILAIRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
58.
SADOUN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
59.
MEDICO Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
60.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
61.
GALLICE Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.25
62.
BOUREGA Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
63.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
64.
BOURIAU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
65.
MAZENQ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
66.
MEY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.99
67.
SENAME Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
68.
SPIOTTA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
69.
PRAT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
70.
MONCET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
71.
VALENZA Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
72.
BISSONET Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
73.
COVELO Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.35
74.
CISTAC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
75.
BURTIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.46
76.
ANDRE Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.46
77.
MABROUKI Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
78.
GISSINGER Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
79.
SOGOYOU Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
80.
HENON-HILAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.22
81.
CHAZALET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
82.
COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
83.
JOSSAUD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
84.
BARDAINE Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
85.
BOLLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.89
86.
LARDAN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.24
87.
MOULET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.60
88.
POINT RIVOIRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.73
89.
GALLOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.94
90.
CALLOUD Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
91.
EL MARRAKCHI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
92.
SAVALLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.33
93.
LEGENT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.07
94.
BOTTERO Vahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
95.
JARRE Aléxis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.54
96.
CHADAIDA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.77
97.
DARLET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.01
98.
BENMALEK Elies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
99.
LOUMI Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.41
100.
MERLE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.51
101.
LENOIR Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.73
102.
TOMASSETTI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.88
103.
GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.24
104.
THOILLIEZ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.34
105.
VACHEY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.86
106.
GUIMET Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.95
107.
MONCET Xisco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
108.
COUDRE Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.23
109.
PEZERON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.48
110.
CRAPANZANO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.18
111.
PASQUINO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.35
112.
DURIEZ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.49
113.
CHALET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.88
114.
GOUELIBO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.86
115.
PIVAT-BLAYON Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
116.
CALLOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.35
117.
SERVIGNE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.96
118.
BURTIN Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.44
119.
FROUX Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.58
120.
GOMEZ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.05
121.
GOUMRI Zakariya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.84
122.
BAEZ Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.96
123.
ELBEZE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.14
124.
GOÏTRE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
125.
GOUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
126.
AVENAS Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.92
127.
BOUREGA Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
128.
BERNARD Jaufre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.42
129.
NOWAK Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
130.
FORTIN Kenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
FRANCE POLICE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time