Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTÉLIMAR
XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 June 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
VIARD Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.08
2.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.76
3.
COUDRY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.16
4.
OLIER Frank-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.39
5.
DESNOEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.27
6.
USCLAT Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.18
7.
JACOLIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.17
8.
LECHEVALIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.90
9.
SERVANT Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.41
10.
KEHOE Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.96
11.
MOUNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.25
12.
BOURIAU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.22
13.
PLASSAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.66
14.
HUBER Kenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.28
15.
BRUN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.71
16.
SENERGUES Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.76
17.
PERIER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.53
18.
COLEON Enrique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.90
19.
BRUN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.27
20.
ORTOLLAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.01
21.
PIQUEMAL Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.31
22.
BURNICHON Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.85
23.
CHATAIN Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.60
24.
COURTIAL Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.88
25.
FAVROT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.07
26.
BATTANI Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.21
27.
VACHEY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.34
28.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.77
29.
DAP Gavin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.27
30.
MAHISTRE Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.73
31.
BROSSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.34
32.
PLUVINAGE Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.58
33.
REBOUD Geoffray
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.12
34.
HENON-HILAIRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.00
35.
MONCET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.03
36.
LECHEVALIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.01
37.
BOLLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.06
38.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
39.
COLPOR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.67
40.
CISTAC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.96
41.
HENON-HILAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.18
42.
CISCARD Charlély
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.49
43.
MOEUF COURTOIS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.21
44.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.14
45.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.76
46.
NARDI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.26
47.
METRAL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.54
48.
PRAT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.13
49.
LEGENT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.71
50.
CHANTEPY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.81
51.
PASQUINO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:20.44
52.
BAEZ Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
07:30.70