Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTÉLIMAR
XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 June 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
TONNERRE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
2.
DESNOEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.49
3.
KEHOE Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
4.
GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.15
5.
NOUGIER Catalin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.59
6.
CLARET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.95
7.
OLIER Frank-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
8.
WELLECAM Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
9.
SENERGUES Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.25
10.
MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.34
11.
FOUILLE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
12.
PAPEREUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.38
13.
LECHEVALIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.40
14.
JACOLIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.47
15.
CHAMPON Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
16.
USCLAT Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.44
17.
MENGUY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
18.
GINDRE Albéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.85
19.
SIRVENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.85
20.
COLEON Enrique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.25
21.
PLASSAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.30
22.
BENJAMIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
23.
PERRIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.45
24.
PERIER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.62
25.
BONNET Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.78
26.
COLLIN Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
27.
GREGORI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
28.
PAURIOL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.18
29.
ORTOLLAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.22
30.
RANTCHITCH Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
31.
HUBER Kenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
32.
FAURE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.87
33.
MOUNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.94
34.
ALLEMAND Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
35.
PINARELLO Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.35
36.
MAHISTRE Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
37.
POBREZO Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
38.
REBOUD Geoffray
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.56
39.
ANDRIOLLO Joffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
40.
LE DEVEHAT Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.68
41.
KANAPA Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.11
42.
MOLLIMARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.32
43.
BOURIAU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
44.
CHATAIN Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.85
45.
VEDEL Wilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
46.
UGOLINI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.02
47.
BRUN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
48.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.58
49.
DIEUAIDE Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
50.
MEDICO Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.89
51.
VACHEY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.07
52.
COLPOR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
53.
GERVASI Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.92
54.
GIROUBIT Stéphan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
55.
FAVROT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.11
56.
BURLET Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.35
57.
GAEL Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
58.
DIDIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
59.
BURTIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.72
60.
FLACHARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
61.
CHANEAC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
62.
SADOUN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.43
63.
COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.67
64.
DAP Gavin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.96
65.
BATTANI Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
66.
HENON-HILAIRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.19
67.
WILLM Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
68.
NARDI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.79
69.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
70.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.25
71.
BROSSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.47
72.
ANDRE Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
73.
CHAPOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.10
74.
GODDAT Réal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.44
75.
PALMARINI Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.35
76.
BOURRET Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
77.
MOEUF COURTOIS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
78.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.77
79.
BISSONET Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.92
80.
GERARD Auryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.38
81.
BOLLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.54
82.
COLLONGE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
83.
LOISEAU Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.85
84.
PALMARINI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
85.
VACHEY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
86.
PRAT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.03
87.
HENON-HILAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
88.
JOSSAUD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.35
89.
VALENZA Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
90.
TOMASSETTI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.28
91.
GALLOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.94
92.
CHAZALET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.21
93.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
94.
EL MARRAKCHI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.04
95.
CARRON Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
96.
LARDAN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.16
97.
COLLION Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.30
98.
PINDER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
99.
MAZENQ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.55
100.
BARDAINE Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
101.
MOULET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
102.
SIMIAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.60
103.
METRAL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.84
104.
THOILLIEZ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.12
105.
CHADAIDA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
106.
CANDELA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.58
107.
PINDER Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
108.
POINT RIVOIRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.03
109.
JARRE Aléxis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.18
110.
CRAPANZANO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.57
111.
CHANTEPY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.09
112.
CARDOLETTI Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.76
113.
SUIRE Williams
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.76
114.
PEZERON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.99
115.
LEGENT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.35
116.
PASQUINO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.31
117.
PONTET Théau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.17
118.
BUMSEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
119.
CALLOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.35
120.
LOUMI Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.35
121.
BENMALEK Elies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.49
122.
STRUYFS Robie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.40
123.
MACÉ Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.70
124.
PIVAT-BLAYON Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.83
125.
GOUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.48
126.
NOWAK Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
127.
DREVON Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time