Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AUCH
Coupe Interclubs Régionale Minimes - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 May 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
DATTLER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.63
2.
BORTUZZO Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.75
3.
DOHERTY Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.18
4.
DUCROS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.00
5.
ASTIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.65
6.
BRIAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.15
7.
CASERO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.60
8.
BOUTELOUP Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.71
9.
KUNTZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.41
10.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.61
11.
DOUZIECH Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.53