Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AUCH
Coupe Interclubs Régionale Minimes - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 May 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
ARGUEL Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.75
2.
CHATON Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.73
3.
FOUQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.54
4.
CAZAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.92
5.
BEYNE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
6.
BENEZECH Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.84
7.
LEHOUX Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.89
8.
CASTERA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
9.
PLANTE-ISEPPI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
10.
SAINT-JEANNET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.45
11.
BESSE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.28