Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONGWY
Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LORRAINE - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2011
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GOZZO Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.94
2.
MESSAOUDI Hansel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.62
3.
SCHAEFFER Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.64
4.
LEDRU Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
5.
MAIREL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
6.
MOINEL Anthonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
7.
MALACHI Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MDA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.92
8.
GUDENDORFF Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.06
9.
BONTEMPS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
10.
LANG Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
11.
QUERAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
12.
FABING Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.02
13.
COLIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.15
14.
FRANIATTE Jérêmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
15.
POLO-MIRANDA Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
16.
TRINCHINI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.28
17.
BOURQUARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.95
18.
LEMAIRE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
19.
KLEIN Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.73
20.
FRANTZ Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.48