Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONGWY
Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LORRAINE - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2011
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
PICARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.63
2.
BROGGIO Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.33
3.
GROSS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.66
4.
SAYER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.79
5.
MORANT Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.69
6.
ROBINOT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.99
7.
RACH Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.67
8.
MOINEL Anthonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.87
9.
MAXANT Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.02
10.
BERNARDI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.41
11.
GUDENDORFF Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.62
12.
IDOUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.48
13.
JONIAUX Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.50
14.
SEMLER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.61
15.
CURCIO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.09
16.
PANFILI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.69
17.
HAGIMONT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.73
18.
BECELLA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.16
19.
REMY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.23
20.
MAILLARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.33
21.
DENOLF Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.61
22.
FABING Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.21
23.
TRINCHINI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.20
24.
GONZALEZ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.45
25.
FRANIATTE Jérêmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.84
26.
KIRSCH Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.64
27.
DUMOULIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.86
28.
COLIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.69
29.
FAGOT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
30.
KAMAL Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.45
31.
POLO-MIRANDA Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.02
32.
FRANTZ Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
33.
KLEIN Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
34.
GUILLAUME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.44
35.
CANIPEL Romuald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.88
36.
RIBEIRO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.11
37.
LEDRU Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.87
38.
BARBIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.28