Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONGWY
Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LORRAINE - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2011
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
DAUBA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.01
2.
CURRAT Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.09
3.
RECEVEUR Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.05
4.
KUMAR Meena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.30
5.
CREUSOT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.67
6.
GIACOMINI Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.40
7.
MESSAOUDI Lauralee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.90
8.
COQBLIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
9.
TERVER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.01
10.
HAFFNER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.49
11.
PAVLJASEVIC Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.06
12.
NEY Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.06
13.
GASPERMENT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.14
14.
WEBER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.11
15.
PAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.88
16.
VOIRIN Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BRUYÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.01
17.
SAUER Mathilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.84
18.
BOVEE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
19.
ROUYER Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.47
20.
PRIEM Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.85
21.
FRAIOLI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.40
22.
LOPES Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.76
23.
FRUCH Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.79
24.
MARCHIANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.64
25.
JORDY Léonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.53
26.
KHELLOUL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.66
27.
DEFOSSEZ Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.40
28.
RINGUE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.57