ALAMAN Lutxo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:59.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
13h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
ALAMAN Mattin (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
13h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:11.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
BASTERRA Alatz (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
18h04 |
BASTERRA Phillip (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:37.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:18.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:49.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
18h29 |
DESIRE Xan (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
LEGROS René-Louis (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
SAINT ESTEBEN Julen (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
13h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
SAINT ESTEBEN Xabi (2012) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
CAPDEVILLE Fany (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:30.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
CAPDEVILLE Nadege (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:47.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
15:31.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
18h13 |
DUBOIS Elaia (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:23.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:37.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h53 |
ECHEVERRIA Fleur (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
ECHEVERRIA Lola (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
OCAFRAIN Elena (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |