Start-List by team
PAU NATATION
Code structure : 1147 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:32
MOTA Iban (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:12.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
PARIS Virgile (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
13h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h35 |
BAGET Constance (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:29.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
BODIGUEL Yuna (2012) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
GARCON REDAOUIA Sirine (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
GUIMARAES Ashley (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h53 |
HAMMAD Yana (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h59 |
LAHOURATATE Léna (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |
MAZOUZ Tessa (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h13 |