BURLON Constant (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.61 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.26 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
GRIVET Vincent (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:56.67 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:24.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
JOURDAN Albion (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:38.57 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
JOURDAN Theo (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:41.03 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:04.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
MAHISTRE Yohan (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
MEGIAS Aymeric (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:27.10 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.26 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:30.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
BERNARD Marion (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.57 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.79 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:12.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h12 |
DIAZ DE TUESTA Elodie (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:10.84 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:10.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h37 |
GOURIN Laurine (2012) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:52.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
JOURDAN Béryl (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.29 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:34.84 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:40.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:25.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.68 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:36.09 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
VICHERD BIROUILLE Lucie (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.74 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:31.89 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |