BOURDIN Tristan (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:23.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
BRIAND Yoann (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
COACHE Léo (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:08.11 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:56.27 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:53.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
COISSON Anthony (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:28.13 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:44.06 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:56.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
DA SILVA--MARCHAND Caélan (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
DESSERTAINE Axel (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
ENDERLÉ Alani (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
ENDERLE Noa (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
GUILLOTEAU Tom (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:17.60 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:48.05 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:03.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
HAXAIRE--CHAUSSE Corentin (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.12 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:09.50 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:12.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
LAURANT Arthur (2014) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:17.93 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:58.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h40 |
LEROUX Matthieu (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.31 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:30.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:22.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
MARENGO Luca (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.96 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:32.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:09.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
POMMELET Zackary (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
RENZONI Louis (2012) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:22.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
ROUFET Estéban (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.39 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.47 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
SARDANO Anthony (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h04 |
BURGISSER Nola (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:41.73 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:10.99 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
COCCIA Elisa (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:43.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:17.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
FROGER DEPRES Olivia (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:29.24 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h46 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:43.47 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h12 |
GABRIEL Charlotte (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.80 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:12.40 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:43.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:18.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
GARNIER Coline (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:17.79 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.58 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h12 |
GROSSI Lucie (2013) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
LESBROS Lison (2013) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:44.75 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h32 |
LIPRANDI Camille (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:08.01 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:08.69 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:25.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
PARENDEL Mélanie (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
PERUFFO Astrid (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:40.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
ROYER Jade (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:46.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |
SEBASTIEN Margaux (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.38 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:51.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h41 |