Start-List by team
CNT CHASSENEUIL
Code structure : 911 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE (1693)
Number of individual commitments:54
DRUCE Jack (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h08 |
PERRIER Loris (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
RICHOUX Raphaël (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
CLARK Evie (2007) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
DEMAILLE Elisa (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:18.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
DUFOURD Lana (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h16 |
FERRON Clarisse (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h58 |
GUITTON Chloé (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:18.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h14 |
LEGER Candice (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:07.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h14 |
LETIEVANT Chloé (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:21.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
LINARD Léana (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:59.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
LOUARN Camille (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:13.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h16 |