ALLERY Corentin (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:24.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h55 |
BIBARD Jules (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h56 |
DEBIAIS-HEALEY Hayden (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h57 |
DUCLAP Aurelien (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h57 |
LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Leny (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:26.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h10 |
MACUDA Clément (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:21.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h07 |
MASSONNEAU Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h10 |
SAULNIER Gabriel (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
SAULNIER Nathanael (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h55 |
AUDEMARD DUVIGNAU Charlotte (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h14 |
LAURENT Jeanna (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:51.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h50 |