Start-List by team
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
Code structure : 775 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:40
CAVES Matthieu (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:12.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:00.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.29 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:05.52 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h20 |
FLICI Rayan (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:42.03 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 9 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 9 |
00:55.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:25.12 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.03 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
ROGER Elwan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:25.17 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h55 |
SIMON Loan (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.61 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
COLLACE Eva (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.54 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
JAOUEN Noemie (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.77 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h27 |
MOGENET Elisa (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:40.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.85 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:12.01 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
MOHTARIF Inès (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:21.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.74 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
ORPEL Melissa (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.93 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h27 |
ROUSSILLE Clémence (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:30.54 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:16.47 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h04 |