Start-List by team
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
Code structure : 689 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:21
ALEXANDRE Maxime (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:06.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:03.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h50 |
CAUSSE Adam (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:55.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h36 |
GLEIZE Matéo (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:18.58 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
LE BARS Paul (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:20.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:02.75 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
DEBRET Andonia (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
LARRIEULE Maïa (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:38.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.30 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h06 |
VATAN Lola (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:16.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.82 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
05:02.45 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |