Start-List by team
SN MONTGERON
Code structure : 552 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:36
EL HAMDANI Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h12 |
FETTAR Issam (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:12.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:13.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:24.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.99 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:26.93 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h48 |
LEGOT Gabriel (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:12.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.57 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.95 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h05 |
ROUICHI Louay (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
SERTTAS Noyan (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h02 |
VILLESANGE Maxime (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:59.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:25.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:54.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 0 |
00:25.30 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.03 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
GUITTIER Anael (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.13 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:15.88 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
NANNIOT Lalie (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:42.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.61 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:07.03 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h28 |
SANOH Mariam (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:11.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:08.49 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |