Start-List by team
CA ORSAY
Code structure : 514 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:51
COURALET TAPI Cohen (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
CROUIN Steevy (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:27.57 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
DEROUELLE Estève (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:11.53 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:29.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
GAOUI Elias (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:30.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.13 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.06 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h03 |
KERFORN Jean (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.17 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.40 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h40 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:25.05 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
SMAILI Rayan (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:08.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.86 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h48 |
STOIAN Theodor (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
WISSOCQ Ethan (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:51.04 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
BONEL Ninon (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:35.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h04 |
DECHES Elise (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.09 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:31.39 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:02.33 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:22.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
PINAUD Alice (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:06.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:27.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h11 |
ROCHE Faustine (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:30.16 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h31 |
SUSPENE Clémence (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:46.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.51 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |
WISSOCQ Imani (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:02.50 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h07 |