Start-List by team
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code structure : 354 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:66
BOUCAS Adrian (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.89 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:18.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.00 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:22.83 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h54 |
BOUZAR Aïssa (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:11.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:19.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.71 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:17.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.44 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
DUMON Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h28 |
OSENIN Arthur (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:59.18 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:55.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:14.59 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h54 |
QUILLAUX Gwendal (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:12.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h16 |
AKROUR Taïce (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.23 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h02 |
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
19:34.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h54 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:02.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.12 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
ALIOUA Anaïs (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:44.11 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.19 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:18.03 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:17.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:35.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:57.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h23 |
DANINTHE Laurine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.63 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
DESNOS Elyne (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:36.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:34.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:38.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:02.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h11 |
DUMON Elise (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:44.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:54.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:43.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:06.32 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h28 |
DURAND Alix (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.30 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.55 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h02 |
FRIBOULET Lila (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:33.25 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
GUILLERM Enola (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
LEROY Maëlle (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:33.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.51 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h04 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.42 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h57 |