Start-List by team
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
Code structure : 3241 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:24
DELECOLLE Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.54 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:03.97 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h34 |
KANAMORI Valentin (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h34 |
RIGOBERT Victor (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.83 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.72 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:06.69 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
BELKHELLADI Ines (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:18.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
HERRY Thelma (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:36.24 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:37.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h04 |
THOREL Colyne (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:37.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.25 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.44 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |