Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:29
GOUBERT Jolan (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:24.68 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.01 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h20 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:25.83 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
VITTORI Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:54.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:24.36 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:59.47 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
DA SILVA Lyana (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.13 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h04 |
DORCHIES Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:51.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.41 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:32.05 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h21 |
FOUASSIER Julie (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.89 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:15.93 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h06 |
MARTEAU Cassidy (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:29.11 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.92 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:51.41 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h43 |
SAISSE Diane (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.99 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:44.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.81 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h55 |