Start-List by team
COULOMMIERS NATATION
Code structure : 222 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:25
CLINI Luca (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:07.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:27.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:39.27 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:04.84 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
KNOCKAERT Tristan (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:15.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:43.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
04:43.45 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
VINCENT Mael (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h19 |
BAUWENS Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:10.84 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
FROMENT PEREZ Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:59.69 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.97 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.40 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |
N'DONGO Sarha (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:35.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:05.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:21.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h11 |
ONOSEKE Moa (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:32.08 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.11 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |