BECK Julien (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:14.71 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
BONAMY Etienne (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:18.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.06 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h16 |
CAULLATAILLE Henri (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
CHAVEL Noah (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:10.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
CHECOURY Eli (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:18.89 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.48 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
CHECOURY Gabriel (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.71 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.33 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
EGASSE Léopold (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.96 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h14 |
EURIAT Bruce (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:42.52 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
FONDACCI Philippe (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:38.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h11 |
FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.01 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h12 |
GUY Gregoire (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
02:04.41 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.30 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h18 |
JAY Vadim (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:30.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:09.86 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h14 |
LY Alexander (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.50 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:03.23 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h09 |
MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:34.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h15 |
ORSETTI Abel (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.63 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.09 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h03 |
PILTZ Lukas (2010) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:35.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.76 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.80 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
POTTIER Soren (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:23.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.90 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
RASPAGLIA Luigi (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:12.38 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.07 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h52 |
BARTHES Takaé (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h47 |
BEAUVALOT Marine (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
GARCIA HOLGUIN Sharay (2007) COL |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.52 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h07 |
SCHIESSL Louise (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h50 |