Start-List by team
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
Code structure : 1946 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:30
HURTADO Florian (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:02.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 9 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
LEMAITRE MILLES Milo (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.14 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
MARTIN Timeo (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:10.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
04:37.19 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h48 |
DOS SANTOS Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.59 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
05:03.44 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
LE VINCENT Maiwenn (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:23.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h57 |
LEPROVOST Nina (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:18.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:02.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:29.20 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.26 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
PRZYRANSKI Eva (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:17.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.59 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
THOLEY Aurelie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.24 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.54 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h55 |