BOUSSION Augustin (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:00.12 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:23.66 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h34 |
DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:25.85 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h53 |
DOUGUET Antoine (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.77 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.30 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h12 |
GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
02:07.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:17.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
18:04.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:24.23 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h54 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:25.72 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:06.14 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h05 |
NAM HEE Oscar (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.50 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
ROCH Thaddée (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.47 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:02.33 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h11 |
SAVILOV Maxime (2008) UKR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h08 |
TAILLADE Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:54.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:24.54 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
TIMMERMAN Awen (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h21 |
ARNAUDIES Esther (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.07 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:12.62 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:53.13 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
BEDIN Lucile (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h59 |
CHAHINE Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:40.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:32.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.79 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
DERET Louise (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.82 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h04 |
DUPUY Alice (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.94 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.42 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
FOUILLET Akura (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:17.89 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.87 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:58.01 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:29.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |