Start-List by team
AS HERBLAY NATATION
Code structure : 1430 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:34
JOLLET Jeremy (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h25 |
TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:55.60 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:53.79 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
FARDEAU Ophelie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
LAVAUD Alicia (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:24.10 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.89 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:01.57 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h37 |
LECERCLE Maëlys (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:18.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
MIGNÉ Mathilde (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.10 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.05 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h53 |
NOYER Shaina (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:26.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:50.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:06.68 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
SERICHARD Krystal (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:02.55 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h00 |