Start-List by team
SCUF PARIS
Code structure : 1386 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:29
BARBERO Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:56.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:25.63 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
BLANDIN Hippolyte (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h21 |
DENISE Andrea (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.14 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
GAVELLE Lancelot (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:25.94 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:02.96 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h59 |
LATRONCHE Raphaël (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.14 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
PHALIPPOU Clement (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h24 |
LALANDE Adele (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:10.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.44 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
NACEIRI Amel (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:27.25 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.32 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.61 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h02 |
YOUSFI Eléa (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.97 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:06.38 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h21 |