Start-List by team
CN 95 EZANVILLE
Code structure : 1073 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:34
BEUZELIN Matis (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h17 |
FAE Matiss (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:06.28 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:25.87 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.34 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
11h05 |
LE DIZES Elouan (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.26 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:39.44 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
MEALHA Hugo (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:07.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h31 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:52.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.82 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
04:34.86 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
15h48 |
FALLA Prisca (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.01 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h37 |
GUEZOU Maelle (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:01.33 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h03 |
LE DIZES Maelys (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:39.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.33 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h26 |
MAILLOT Louane (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.25 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:29.12 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.52 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
MANCHETTE Léa (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:29.56 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:12.20 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h57 |
RONDOF Cléo (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.01 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:09.15 |
Lundi 17 Juin |
10h51 |