BANDUROV Iliya (2010) UKR |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h20 |
BANTI Lorenzo (2008) MON |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:04.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:57.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:27.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h02 |
BRETT Evan (2009) GBR |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:09.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h30 |
BULLA Noé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:34.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:33.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h02 |
DOMEREGO Gwen (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h05 |
DRUENNE Noa (2009) MON |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h21 |
KHALFALLAH Omar (2010) GBR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h30 |
KOTOV Andrei (1993) FFN |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h24 |
LEFEUVRE Keoni (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:16.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h56 |
MURACCIOLI Anakko (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:52.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h56 |
PREGLIASCO Tomas (2010) ITA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
SIROUR Raphaël (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:14.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h02 |
TORRE Joseph (2007) ITA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:25.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:57.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:15.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h02 |
TORRE Lucas (2009) ITA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h56 |
TRUNGADI Alessio (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h21 |
ARCHAMBAULT Océane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:49.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h43 |
BRETT Lauren (2006) GBR |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:34.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:20.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:58.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h43 |
CALLEA Alissia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:06.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h43 |
GIMENEZ Thaïs (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h25 |
MARIC Lea (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h17 |
NAPOLEONI Margherita (2009) ITA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
06:13.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h36 |
NAPOLEONI Rébécca (2006) ITA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |
NIKANDROV Eliza (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h28 |